#No Part Number Model Description Price
1 FAS2750A^30268432 NetApp NAJ-1501(FAS2750A^30268432)

NetApp NAJ-1501 (FAS2750A^30268432)
Disk Storage, Fully Loaded Incl.
1xFAS2750A-001 Storage Base Unit
FAS2750-121-C
4x960GB,20x1.8TB, Mixed, -C
S/W Data ONTAP Premium Bundle (1x Base
Software Support)
38xONTAP.Per-0.1TB.PREMBNDL.Ultra
Pef.1P.-P.
360xONTAP,Per-0.1TB,PREMBNDL,
Perf,0P,-C.Multivendor Support,
1xSupportEdge Standard Part Replace NBD
Accessories Incl: Cable, Rail Kit, SFP, Adapter
(8xX66250-2, 2xX6566B-05-R6, 1xX-02659-00,
4xX6596-R6-C, 4xX-SFP-10G-ER)

$120900
2 FAS8300A-004 NAF-1901

NetApp NAF-1901 (FAS8300A-004)
Disk Storage, Fully Loaded Incl.
1xFAS8300A-004 Storage Base Unit
Disk Shelf,12G,12x1.8TB,10K,-C(DS224C-10-
1.8-12S-N-C),
DSK SHLF,12G,24x1.8TB,10K,-C(DS224C-10-
1.8-24S-N-C,
S/W Data ONTAP Protection Bundle (1x Base
Software Support)
648xSW,Data Protection Bdl,Per-.1TB,SAS,F01
Multivendor Support,
1xSupportEdge Standard Part Replace NBD
Accessories Incl: 2x Data at Rest Encryption
Capable
Operating Sys (DATA-AT-REST-ENCRYPTION),
8xJumper Crd,In-Cab,C13-C14,-C (X800-42U-R6-C),
2xCable,25GbE,SFP28-SFP28,Cu,0.5m,-C
(X66240A-05-N-C),
2xCable,100GbE,QSFP28-QSFP28,Cu,0.5m,-
C(X66211A-05-N-C),
16xCable,LC-LC,OM4,5m,-C(X66250-5-N-C),
3xRail Kit,4-Post,Rnd/Sq-Hole,Adj,24-32,-C (X-
02659-00-N-C),
8xSFP+ for X1117A,Optical,10GbE,R6,-C(X6569-R6-N-C),
8xSFP+ FC Optical 16Gb,-C(X6596-R6-N-C),
1xChassis,AFF-A400,FAS8300/8700,AC PS,-C(X3164A-C),
1xDocuments,FAS8300,-C(DOC-8300-C),
2xMEZZANINE,4-Pt,16Gb FC,-C(X1162A-C),
8xCable,12Gb,Mini SAS HD,1m,-C(X66031A-N-C),
2xNIC 4-Port Bare Cage 10GbE SFP+ PCIe,-C(X1147A-N-C)
2xSW,Data at Rest Encryption Enabled,8300A,-
C(SW-2-8300A-NVE-C),
2xSW,Trusted Platform Module Enabled,8300A,-C
(SW-2-8300A-TPM-C)
648xSW,Data Protection Bdl,Per-0.1TB,SAS,F01

$360300
3 OV-NEOsT249FC NEOs T24

Overland / Tandberg Storage NEOs T24 StorageLibrary, LTO9 HH FC
P/N: OV-NEOsT249FC, NBD Part Delivery

$16400
4 ESAH-1244-GT0 ESAH-1244-GT0

Overland / Tandberg 4-Port External/4-Port
Internal 12Gb SAS/SATA to x8 PCIe 4.0
Host Bus Adapter OV-HBASAS12Gb4,
ATTO P/N ESAH-1244-GT0

$600
5 F29A33420000001 Vess A3340d

Promise Vess A3340d NVR Disk Storage Bare
Unit, Win10E OS,NBD Support,
F29A33420000001

$8900
6 F29A61220000002 Vess A6120-RS

Promise Vess A6120-RS NVR Disk Storage,
Bare Unit, WS2012R2 OS, 500W
F29000020000075, BBU F29000020000064,
NBD Support , 
F29A61220000002

$9700
7 F29R26I200M0002 Vess R2600is

Promise Vess R2600is Disk Storage Bare Unit
NBD Replacement Warranty,
F29R26I200M0002

$9300
8 434131 LTO7 Cartridge

Overland / Tandberg LTO7 LTO Ultrium 7 Data Cartridge incorporting magnetic tape,
P/N: 434131

$152
9 90-D5324D00-EU XS5324D

QSAN XCubeDAS XD5324D Disk Storage
90-D5324D00-EU, Bare Unit Incl.
Dual-Controller DAS system,10-ported 12Gb SAS3 ports,redundant power supply
Super-cap+ 256GB,4x16Gb SFP,2x16Gb FC Port Module,SSD caching,Snapshot,Replication and auto-tiering licenses,NBD Warranty

$7900
10 F29E58F20000002 VTrak E5800f

Promise Vtrak E5800f F29E58F20000002, Bare Unit Incl.
4U/24-Bay Dual Controller 16G FC RAID, RAM 16GB (8GB Per Controller)

$25500
11 E18PF2K E18P

NexSAN E18P (E18PF2K) P3500559 Disk
Storage, Fully Loaded Incl.
18 x 1.2 TB SAS 10K HDD W/Nexsan F/W
Dual 16GB Controllers with FC Ports, NBD
Warranty

$37500
12 X519A-R6 PSU 750W

NetApp Storage PSU 750W, X519A-R6
PSU W/Fans,750W,AC,DS2246,FAS2240-2,FAS2220

$675
13 FAS2750A^24253517 FAS2750

NetApp FAS2750A^24253517 
1xFAS2750A-001 Storage Base Unit
FAS2750-121-C
4x960GB,20x1.8TB, Mixed, -C
S/W Data ONTAP Premium (1x Full Software
Support)
38xONTAP, Per-0.1TB, BASEBNDL,
Ultra-Perf, 1P, -C
360xONTAP,Per-0.1TB,BASEBNDL,Perf,0P,-C
Multivendor Support,
1xSupportEdge Standard Part Replace NBD
Accessories Incl: Cable, Rail Kit, SFP, Adapter
(8xX66250-2, 2xX6566B-05-R6, 1xX-02659-00,
4xX6596-R6-C, 4xX-SFP-10G-ER)

$121700
14 SK-BATSW-3/6G-2 BBU Battery for E series

BBU Battery for Nexsan Storage E series,
SK-BATSW-3/6G-2

$150
15 F29E58F BBU Battery for VTrak E5000

BBU Battery for Promise Vtrak E5000 Storage F29E58F

$160
16 F29E63F22000000 BBUD4 Battery for Promise VTrak Ex30

BBUD4 Battery for Promise VTrak Ex30 Storage,
F29E63F22000000

$130
17 F29VC6220000009 BBU Battery for VessRaid 1840f

BBU Battery for Promise VessRaid 1840f Storage,
F29VC6220000009

$130
18 F29000020000238 BBU Battery for Vess R2600 Storage

BBU Battery for Promise Vess R2600 Storage,
F29000020000238

$150
19 F29V2ID00000000 Vess R2600i Controller

Controller for Promise Storage Vess R2600i,
F29V2ID00000000

$4300
20 F29VR36200M0006 Vess R3604fi

Promise Vess R3604fi Disk Storage
F29VR36200M0006, Bare Unit Incl.
4-port 1G iSCSI + 4-port 16GFC Per Controller,
8xSFP FTLF8529P3BCV,DDR 16GBx2 Per
Controller, G90000038000019 bundled Perfect Data
for Vess R3000,NBD Warranty

$10400
21 DS224C-B-10-1.8-24S-QS NAJ-1501 (DS224C-B-10-1.8-24S-QS)

NetApp NAJ-1501 (DS224C-B-10-1.8-24S-QS)
Disk Storage unit, Fully Loaded Incl.
(DS224C-B-10-1.8-24S-QS)
DSK SHLF,12G, 24x1.8TB, 10K,1P, -SK
432xONTAP,Per-0.1TB,PREMBNDL,
Perf,0P,-C.
1xSupportEdge Standard Part Replace NBD
Accessories Incl: Cable, Rail Kit, SFP, Adapter
(4xX66032A), Rail Kit (1xX-02659-00)

$71500
22 F29J58S20000010 VTrak J5800s

Promise Vtrak J5800s F29J58S20000010, Bare Unit
Incl.
Expansion JBOD Dual IOM / 4U 24 Bays / 12G
SAS / Dual PSU / Rails

$17900
23 F29A31222000002 Vess A3120-CV

Promise Vess A3120-CV NVR Disk Storage
F29A31222000002, Bare Unit Incl.
1U/4-Bay, Memory:4GB*2, CPU:i3-7101
128G, WIN10 OS, With Rail&Handle

$3900
24 F29VA6820000012 Vess A6800

Promise Vess A6800 Disk Storage, WS2016,
F29VA6820000012, Bare Unit


$13900
25 F29VA6820000000 Vess A6800

Promise Vess A6800 Disk Storage F29VA6820000000, Bare Unit Incl.

Windows Server 2019, CPU i7-7700, M.2 128GB, RAM 32GB (8GB*4) F29000020000312, With Rail&Handle

$10100
26 F29VA6820000016 Vess A6800

Promise Vess A6800 Disk Storage F29VA6820000016,
Bare Unit Incl.
Windows Server 2019, CPU i7-7700, M.2 128GB, RAM
32GB (8GB*4) F29000020000312, With Rail&Handl

$10100
27 F40J58S00010033 Vtrak J5800s

Promise Vtrak J5800s Disk Storage, F40J58S00010033, Fully Populated Incl.
24*18TB SAS HDD, Expansion JBOD Dual IOM / 4U 24 Bays / 12G SAS / Dual PSU / Rails,
NBD part delivery

$33500
28 F40VJ2S00010048 Vess J2600sD

Promise Vess J2600s Disk Storage F40VJ2S00010048 Incl.

3U/16-Bay, 6G Dual IO-Module Expansion Chassis NL-SAS 3.5inch 12TB*16 HDD

$17700
29 OV-NEOsSL9FC NEOs StorageLoader

Overland Tandberg NEOs StorageLoader 1U AutoLoader StorageLibrary, LTO9 HH FC
P/N: OV-NEOsSL9FC, NBD Part Delivery

$15100
30 OV-LTO901920 LTO9 Data Cartridge

Overland Tandberg LTO9 LTO Ultrium 9 Data Cartridge incorporting magnetic tape,
P/N: OV-LTO901920

$490.00
31 TD-LTO9xSA 3580 H9S

Overland / Tandberg 3580 H9S LTO9 HH SAS
CRU Tape Drive Kit for Storage Library,
P/N: TD-LTO9xSA, NBD Part Delivery

$7970
32 OV-NEOxl409F NEOxl 40

Overland / Tandberg Storage NEOxl 40 StorageLibrary, LTO9 HH FC
P/N: OV-NEOxl409F, NBD Part Delivery

$22000
33 90-N8024D00-EU XN8024D

QSAN XCubeNAS XN8024D Disk Storage
90-N8024D00-EU, Bare Unit Incl.
2x16GB RAM, Rackmount 4U24 Bay with Intel Xeon 2.2
GHz Quad-Core CPU,licenses,
NBD Parts Delivery

$29400
34 F29A81222000000 Vess A8120

Promise Vess A8120 Disk Storage
F29A81222000000, Bare Unit Incl.
Memory:16GB*1, CPU:Silver 4208x1.M.2, SSD:256Gx1, WS2019, With Rail&Handle,
NBD part delivery

$3900
35 FAS2750A^25492436 FAS2750

NetApp NAJ-1501 (FAS2750A^25492436)
Disk Storage, Fully Loaded Incl.
1xFAS2750A-001 Storage Base Unit
FAS2750-121-C
4x960GB,20x1.8TB, Mixed, -C
S/W Data ONTAP Premium Bundle (1x Base
Software Support)
38xONTAP.Per-0.1TB.PREMBNDL.Ultra
Pef.1P.-P.
360xONTAP,Per-0.1TB,PREMBNDL,
Perf,0P,-C.Multivendor Support,
1xSupportEdge Standard Part Replace NBD
Accessories Incl: Cable, Rail Kit, SFP, Adapter
(8xX66250-2, 2xX6566B-05-R6, 1xX-02659-00,
4xX6596-R6-C, 4xX-SFP-10G-ER)

$120900
36 E18VH2K21J6/1P2 E18VT Duall Controller FC

E18VT Duall Controller FC 18 x 1.2 TB SAS 10K HDD W/Nexsan F/W Dual 16GB Controllers with FC Ports

$44300
37 E18XPR144N/8 E18XP

NEXSAN E18XP (E18XPR144N/8) Disk storage Expantion unit fully loaded Incl. 18 x 1.8 TB NL-SAS 7.2K HDD W/Nexsan F/W

$34700
38 F40E58F00010038 VTrak E5800f

Promise V-TRACK E5800fd Disk Storage, Fully
Loaded 24x12 TB NL-SAS HDD, 16Gb SFP,
P/N: F40E58F00010038

$42400
39 8156-LTO T40

Storage Library Chassis , Bare Unit

$7660
40 3535-LTO LTO6 External Drive

LTO6 HH External Drive kit SAS Tape Drive

$7797
41 OT-NAS200214 XSR40

XSR40 16Tb NAS Disk Storage (4x4TB)

$4332
42 TD-LTO6xSA LTO6 Tape Drive

LTO6 HH SAS Tape Drive

$6786
43 434021 LTO6 Data cartridge

 LTO Ultrium 6 Data Cartridge incorporting magnetic tape

$38
44 8782-RDX RDX QuikStor

RDX QuikStor External Disk Storage, black, USB 3.0, P/N: 8782-RDX, NBD Warranty Supp.

$320
45 10300638-000 NEOs 1U

NEOs 1U Autoloader StorageLibrary Chassis, P/N: 10300638-000, NBD Warranty Support

$10100
46 OV-NEOsSL7FC NEOs 1U

AutoLoader StorageLibrary, LTO7 HH FC Tape Drive P/N: OV-NEOsSL7FC, NBD Warranty Support

$10100
47 OV-NEOsT488FC NEOs T48

NEOs T48 StorageLibrary, 10300636-0 P/N: 101-80001332, NBD Warranty Support

$12940
48 8824-RDX RDX 4TB

RDX 4TB Cartridge, NBD Warranty

$47
49 432631 Universal Cleaning Cartridge

Tandberg Data Universal Cleaning Cartridg
incorporting magnetic tape, P/N: 432631


$73
50 434132 LTO8 Data Cartridge

Overland / Tandberg LTO8 LTO Ultrium 8 Data Cartridge incorporting magnetic tape,
P/N: 434132

$210